COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
---|---|---|
1 | JUAN CARRIEL CORDERO - (ID: 381) | 320 pontos |
CLASSE A1 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | DAVI EMANUEL OLIVEIRA LOPES TOLEDO - (ID: 615) | 400 pontos |
2 | CLAUDINEI VIEIRA MACHADO - (ID: 44) | 140 pontos |
CLASSE A3 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | LESBAO JOSE DAS NEVES NETO - (ID: 197) | 320 pontos |
2 | ALAN DE KLEBER AGUIAR FERREIRA RAVANELLI - (ID: 49) | 240 pontos |
3 | JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS ALVES - (ID: 65) | 60 pontos |
CLASSE A4 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | REMENSON CARDOSO NASCIMENTO - (ID: 257) | 460 pontos |
2 | LUCAS TAVARES - (ID: 734) | 400 pontos |
3 | FELIPPE VELASCO DE SOUZA - (ID: 756) | 60 pontos |
4 | ALEX FLÁVIO OLIVEIRA SILVA - (ID: 788) | 40 pontos |
CLASSE B1 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | JOSINEI PRAIA RODRIGUES - (ID: 134) | 400 pontos |
1 | VINÍCIUS ANTÔNIO BARBOSA DE LIMA - (ID: 723) | 400 pontos |
2 | GABRIEL BORGES DE MELLO - (ID: 262) | 60 pontos |
3 | JEANDERSON BAPTISTA RAPOSO DA SILVA - (ID: 701) | 40 pontos |
CLASSE B2 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | EDER ADRIANI DE SOUZA DA SILVA - (ID: 828) | 320 pontos |
CLASSE B3 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | THIAGO DOS SANTOS RABELLO - (ID: 214) | 320 pontos |
2 | ALEXANDRE MOURA DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 804) | 240 pontos |
3 | GEOVANE MARIANO DE LIMA - (ID: 274) | 60 pontos |
4 | GABRIEL NASCIMENTO SILVA - (ID: 739) | 40 pontos |
CLASSE C1 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | IGOR MOREIRA NOGUEIRA - (ID: 30) | 400 pontos |
2 | ALVARO DE SOUZA BORGES NETO - (ID: 736) | 40 pontos |
CLASSE C2 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | RAILSON CHRISTIAN FERREIRA BRITO - (ID: 819) | 400 pontos |
2 | ALVARO DE SOUZA BORGES NETO - (ID: 736) | 240 pontos |
CLASSE C3 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | MARCUS AURELIUS DE MOURA MADRUGA - (ID: 123) | 400 pontos |
2 | THAYSA SILVA FELIX - (ID: 474) | 60 pontos |
CLASSE E4 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | GEIVISSON MARCELINO DA SILVA - (ID: 308) | 400 pontos |
1 | ICARO FELIPE DA SILVA CAVALCANTE - (ID: 801) | 400 pontos |
1 | LUIZ VICENTE SILVA CARNOSKI - (ID: 623) | 400 pontos |
2 | ARTHUR PEREIRA RESENDE - (ID: 687) | 360 pontos |
2 | RODRIGO DIAS MATTOSO - (ID: 505) | 360 pontos |
3 | JOAO PEDRO CALDEIRA DE MAGALHAES - (ID: 570) | 320 pontos |
3 | LUCAS ARCANJO BRUZACA - (ID: 849) | 320 pontos |
4 | FRANCISCO PENA DE LIMA JÚNIOR - (ID: 831) | 240 pontos |
5 | MARCELINA DO NASCIMENTO - (ID: 97) | 40 pontos |
6 | SAYMON DOUGLAS MAGNO BEZERRA - (ID: 800) | 30 pontos |
CLASSE E5 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | ISAAC SAMUEL GUALBERTO FERREIRA - (ID: 786) | 320 pontos |
2 | BERNARDO SANCHES SOARES - (ID: 750) | 280 pontos |
3 | ANTONIO FRANCISCO VANGLES GOMES QUEIROZ - (ID: 708) | 240 pontos |
4 | HIGOR DE SOUZA FERNANDES - (ID: 811) | 120 pontos |
5 | FERNANDO BRAZ KUBOTA - (ID: 112) | 60 pontos |
5 | WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES - (ID: 657) | 60 pontos |
CLASSE i1 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | WALDIR DA CUNHA RIBEIRO - (ID: 141) | 320 pontos |
CLASSE i3 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | PAULO VITOR NAZARE FERREIRA - (ID: 450) | 240 pontos |
CLASSE i4 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | PAULO JOSE DE MELLO CAVALHEIRO - (ID: 188) | 40 pontos |
CLASSE K1 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | JEVERSON DANTAS FELIX - (ID: 618) | 400 pontos |
2 | ADELMARE SANTANA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 227) | 320 pontos |
CLASSE K2 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | OSMARY SOUZA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 14) | 400 pontos |
2 | ANTONIO VITOR LOPES GODOY - (ID: 284) | 240 pontos |
CLASSE K3 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | SUIANY LINHARES DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 389) | 400 pontos |
2 | ALMIR GOMES DE ARAUJO - (ID: 427) | 60 pontos |
CLASSE L1 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | JOILSON DE OLIVEIRA MEIRELES - (ID: 129) | 320 pontos |
2 | ANSELMO ALVES - (ID: 548) | 100 pontos |
3 | RAFAEL PIMENTA TAVARES - (ID: 68) | 80 pontos |
4 | PAULO VINICIUS AZEVEDO RANGEL - (ID: 321) | 60 pontos |
CLASSE L3 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | LUCIO FABIO FERREIRA DA CUNHA - (ID: 525) | 400 pontos |
2 | FABIO PAES LISBOA - (ID: 201) | 320 pontos |
2 | HALLYSON THIAGO SOARES - (ID: 833) | 320 pontos |
3 | RICARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 650) | 60 pontos |
CLASSE P1 | ||
---|---|---|
COLOCAÇÃO | PARATLETA | PONTOS |
1 | ALEX ROCHEL DE SOUZA - (ID: 758) | 400 pontos |